Words Plus cover art

Words Plus

"Words Plus is a third-person narrative game."

· October 8, 2022· Main Game

Words Plus is a third-person narrative game. In the game, you will play the role of a daze AI boy, through a total of 9 scenes, including caves, galleries, theaters and so on, using the language of the concrete text model to interact with the scene, and experience the extremes of online language.

Words Plus screenshots

Games like Words Plus

Artwork & Box Art

Words Plus artwork 1
Words Plus artwork 2
Words Plus artwork 3
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Oct 8, 2022
📋
No review data available for this title yet.