Wizard King cover art

Wizard King

"Wizard King is a strategy collectible card game."

· February 8, 2017· Main Game

Wizard King is a strategy collectible card game. (CCG / TCG) However, instead of playing cards, you will play the game with real summon creature and magic. Therefore, you can enjoy more easy and active games than ordinary card games.

Wizard King screenshots

Wizard King screenshot 1
Wizard King screenshot 2
Wizard King screenshot 3
Wizard King screenshot 4
Wizard King screenshot 5

Games like Wizard King

Wizard King screenshots

Wizard King screenshot 1
Wizard King screenshot 2
Wizard King screenshot 3
Wizard King screenshot 4
Wizard King screenshot 5

Artwork & Box Art

Wizard King artwork 1
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Feb 8, 2017
📋
No review data available for this title yet.