Vagrant.exe cover art

Vagrant.exe

"There is strange feedback from this derelict office."

Goldeniv· June 10, 2020· Main Game

There is strange feedback from this derelict office. Its wall full of faint echoes that whisper a sedated memory of normalcy. Articles artifacts and relics of slaves in white collars now lost to a stasis in time. There are other things to discover, if one is brave enough to see it through... you are the Vagrant.exe.

Vagrant.exe screenshots

Vagrant.exe screenshot 1

Other versions of Vagrant.exe

Games like Vagrant.exe

Vagrant.exe trailer and videos

Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video

Vagrant.exe screenshots

Vagrant.exe screenshot 1

Artwork & Box Art

Vagrant.exe artwork 1
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Jun 10, 2020
📋
No review data available for this title yet.