Rounded Hills cover art

Rounded Hills

"Rounded Hills is a simple and cute ball jumping game."

· April 5, 2021· Main Game

Rounded Hills is a simple and cute ball jumping game. You need to jump as high as possible to get score points and break the latest highscore. Be careful during landing, because a major impact will end your journey.

Rounded Hills screenshots

Rounded Hills screenshot 1

Games like Rounded Hills

Rounded Hills screenshots

Rounded Hills screenshot 1

Artwork & Box Art

Rounded Hills artwork 1
Rounded Hills artwork 2
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Apr 5, 2021
📋
No review data available for this title yet.