Rebel Wings cover art

Rebel Wings

"Rebel Wings is a multiplayer arcade airplane shooter."

Butlerstyle Entertainment· July 8, 2016· Main Game
50
User Score
0 ratings

Rebel Wings is a multiplayer arcade airplane shooter. Conquer the skies with an unusual arsenal of weapons and a gravity-defying airplane!

Rebel Wings screenshots

Rebel Wings screenshot 1
Rebel Wings screenshot 2
Rebel Wings screenshot 3
Rebel Wings screenshot 4
Rebel Wings screenshot 5

Games like Rebel Wings

Rebel Wings screenshots

Rebel Wings screenshot 1
Rebel Wings screenshot 2
Rebel Wings screenshot 3
Rebel Wings screenshot 4
Rebel Wings screenshot 5

Artwork & Box Art

Rebel Wings artwork 1
Mac
Standard
WW
Jul 8, 2016
Linux
Standard
WW
Jul 8, 2016
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
NA
Jul 8, 2016
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Jul 8, 2016
User Score
50 /100
Mixed or Average
Based on 0 ratings
Aggregated from player ratings across platforms worldwide.
Score Guide
90–100
Universal Acclaim
75–89
Generally Favorable
50–74
Mixed or Average
Users
20–49
Generally Unfavorable
0–19
Overwhelming Dislike