Pro Skateboard Simulator cover art

Pro Skateboard Simulator

"An isometric skateboarding simulation for 8-bit home computers."

Codemasters· December 31, 1988· Main Game

An isometric skateboarding simulation for 8-bit home computers.

Pro Skateboard Simulator screenshots

Other versions of Pro Skateboard Simulator

Games like Pro Skateboard Simulator

Artwork & Box Art

Pro Skateboard Simulator artwork 1
ZX Spectrum
Standard
WW
Dec 31, 1988
Commodore C64/128/MAX
Standard
WW
Dec 31, 1988
Amstrad CPC
Standard
WW
Dec 31, 1988
📋
No review data available for this title yet.