Pixel Fish cover art

Pixel Fish

"Pixel Fish is a fast-paced eater game starring a little orange fish named Sam."

· January 7, 2019· Main Game

Pixel Fish is a fast-paced eater game starring a little orange fish named Sam. Sam doesn't know how or why he is in this hostile sea, but he has a strong suspicion that he doesn't belong. His only choice is to eat his way to the top of the food chain and learn the truth..

Pixel Fish screenshots

Pixel Fish screenshot 1
Pixel Fish screenshot 2
Pixel Fish screenshot 3
Pixel Fish screenshot 4
Pixel Fish screenshot 5
Pixel Fish screenshot 6
Pixel Fish screenshot 7
Pixel Fish screenshot 8
Pixel Fish screenshot 9

Games like Pixel Fish

Pixel Fish screenshots

Pixel Fish screenshot 1
Pixel Fish screenshot 2
Pixel Fish screenshot 3
Pixel Fish screenshot 4
Pixel Fish screenshot 5
Pixel Fish screenshot 6
Pixel Fish screenshot 7
Pixel Fish screenshot 8
Pixel Fish screenshot 9

Artwork & Box Art

Pixel Fish artwork 1
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
NA
Jan 7, 2019
📋
No review data available for this title yet.