Math Muncher cover art

Math Muncher

"Math Muncher is a puzzle game where you push blocks to manipulate their values."

Tabby Cat· February 6, 2025· Main Game

Math Muncher is a puzzle game where you push blocks to manipulate their values. In each level, the Math Muncher is hungry and demands blocks of a certain value. Keeping the Muncher fed and satisfied to advance to the next level and safely make your way back to civilization.

Math Muncher screenshots

Math Muncher screenshot 1
Math Muncher screenshot 2
Math Muncher screenshot 3
Math Muncher screenshot 4

Games like Math Muncher

Math Muncher trailer and videos

Gameplay Trailer
Gameplay Trailer

Math Muncher screenshots

Math Muncher screenshot 1
Math Muncher screenshot 2
Math Muncher screenshot 3
Math Muncher screenshot 4

Artwork & Box Art

Math Muncher artwork 1
Math Muncher artwork 2
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Feb 6, 2025
📋
No review data available for this title yet.