Lunch Lady cover art

Lunch Lady

"Lunch Lady is a 1-4 player online co-op survival horror game."

Manic Mice· April 15, 2021· Main Game
66
User Score
6 ratings

Lunch Lady is a 1-4 player online co-op survival horror game. The school final exams are coming up and the best idea you and your friends had was to steal the test answers. Find all 10 pages and don't get caught by the murderous Lunch Lady!

Released 15 April 2021 for PC (Microsoft Windows) by Manic Mice. 4-player online co-op.

Lunch Lady screenshots

Lunch Lady screenshot 1
Lunch Lady screenshot 2
Lunch Lady screenshot 3
Lunch Lady screenshot 4
Lunch Lady screenshot 5
Lunch Lady screenshot 6

Games like Lunch Lady

Lunch Lady screenshots

Lunch Lady screenshot 1
Lunch Lady screenshot 2
Lunch Lady screenshot 3
Lunch Lady screenshot 4
Lunch Lady screenshot 5
Lunch Lady screenshot 6

Artwork & Box Art

Lunch Lady artwork 1
Lunch Lady artwork 2
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Apr 15, 2021
User Score
66 /100
Mixed or Average
Based on 6 ratings
Aggregated from player ratings across platforms worldwide.
Score Guide
90–100
Universal Acclaim
75–89
Generally Favorable
50–74
Mixed or Average
Users
20–49
Generally Unfavorable
0–19
Overwhelming Dislike