Get Over Here cover art

Get Over Here

"GET OVER HERE is a fast paced battle arena game! Choose one of the 12 over the top characters and get ready to PULL and FINISH all your enemies!! No one to play locally? Go online and try to beat the best players worldwide!."

Reload Game Studio·CyberFlux Games·Strategy First·QUByte Interactive· August 20, 2015· Main Game

GET OVER HERE is a fast paced battle arena game! Choose one of the 12 over the top characters and get ready to PULL and FINISH all your enemies!! No one to play locally? Go online and try to beat the best players worldwide!

Released 20 August 2015 for PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Nintendo Switch and PC (Microsoft Windows) by Reload Game Studio and CyberFlux Games, published by Strategy First and QUByte Interactive. Rated T by ESRB, 7 by PEGI.

Get Over Here screenshots

Get Over Here screenshot 1
Get Over Here screenshot 2
Get Over Here screenshot 3
Get Over Here screenshot 4
Get Over Here screenshot 5

Other versions of Get Over Here

Games like Get Over Here

Get Over Here screenshots

Get Over Here screenshot 1
Get Over Here screenshot 2
Get Over Here screenshot 3
Get Over Here screenshot 4
Get Over Here screenshot 5

Artwork & Box Art

Get Over Here artwork 1
Get Over Here artwork 2
PlayStation 4
Standard
NA
Sep 12, 2017
Xbox One
Standard
NA
Nov 25, 2020
Nintendo Switch
Standard
WW
Jan 13, 2021
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Aug 20, 2015
📋
No review data available for this title yet.