
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021
"Work your way to service empire."
76
User Score
22 ratings
Work your way to service empire. Get your hands dirty in highly realistic simulation game with great attention to details. Pay a visit to a new Auction house and buy cars in various condition. Expand your range of services by investing in new work space and equipment.
Released 13 February 2018 for Xbox One, Xbox Series X|S, iOS and PC (Microsoft Windows) by Red Dot Games, published by Digital Melody and PlayWay. Rated A by CERO, E by ESRB.
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021 screenshots
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021 DLC & expansions
Other versions of Car Mechanic Simulator 2021
Games like Car Mechanic Simulator 2021
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021 trailer and videos
Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video
Gameplay Video
Car Mechanic Simulator 2021 screenshots
Artwork & Box Art
Xbox One
Standard
WW
Aug 12, 2021
Xbox Series X|S
Standard
WW
Jun 1, 2023
iOS
Standard
WW
Feb 13, 2018
PC (Microsoft Windows)
Standard
WW
Aug 11, 2021
PlayStation 4
Standard
WW
May 2, 2022
PlayStation 5
Standard
WW
May 2, 2022
Android
Standard
WW
Feb 13, 2018
User Score
76
/100
Generally Favorable
Based on 22
ratings
Aggregated from player ratings across platforms worldwide.
Score Guide
90–100
Universal Acclaim
75–89
Generally Favorable
Users
50–74
Mixed or Average
20–49
Generally Unfavorable
0–19
Overwhelming Dislike




















